สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน บผู้ถือหนังสือเดินทาง ราชอาณาจักรไทย

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 5 business days
  • Total cost:
Credit card
สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ สาธารณรัฐประชาชนจีน เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์สถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.