VisaHQ.co.th การขอวีซ่า วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์

            สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
ไม่เกิน 14 วันจำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 5 business days
  • Total cost:
Credit card
สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์ วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐแห่งเมียนมาร์สถานทูต.
Profile images
Husrav Billimoria on Twitter
@VisaHQ thank you for your support and service! Great job!
Profile images
Jason Chen on Twitter
Wow incredibly rare to find a travel service with great customer service, even rarer one with a modern web site. Thanks @VisaHQ !
Profile images
Wini Nkinda on Twitter
@VisaHQ your website has saved me time and unnecessary hassle. Thank you, THANK YOU!

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.